Tori Black

Aliases: Tori, Tory Black, Тори Блек

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 26 August 1988

  • Age: 28

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 175 sm

    Weight: 64 kg

    Shoe size: 37

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: 34-27-37