Sasha Rose

Aliases: Gloria Sanders,Sasha Rose

  • Country: Россия

  • Birthday: 21 June 1990

  • Age: 26

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 162 sm

    Weight: 52 kg

    Shoe size: 35

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: 86-61-86