Samantha Sin

Aliases: Kay Ftv, Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin.

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 13 February 1985

  • Age: 31

  • Hair: Blonde

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 163 sm

    Weight: 50 kg

    Shoe size: 8

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 4

  • Measurements: 34-23-33

Video porn actress:

1