Phoenix Marie

Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 21 October 1981

  • Age: 35

  • Hair: Blonde

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 175 sm

    Weight: 64 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 5

  • Measurements: 86-66-97