Misha Cross

Aliases: Миша Кросс

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 27 November 1989

  • Age: 27

  • Hair: Brown

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 170 sm

    Weight: 60 kg

    Shoe size: 35

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: 81-61-86