Lisa Ann

Aliases: Lisa, Leesa, Lisa Ann

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 09 May 1972

  • Age: 44

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 157 sm

    Weight: 50 kg

    Shoe size: 36

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 5

  • Measurements: 95-51-86