Kendra May Lust

Aliases: Kendra Lust, Kendra

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 08 September 1978

  • Age: 38

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 162 sm

    Weight: 55 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 4

  • Measurements: 86-64-89