Hotkinkyjo

Aliases: Hhotkinkyjo

  • Country: Украина

  • Birthday: 01 April 1984

  • Age: 32

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 180 sm

    Weight: 53 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 3

  • Measurements: 80-52-75