Doris Ivy

Aliases: Gina, Gina H, Gina Gerson, Valya C, Penelope, Lisa, Maya

  • Country: Россия

  • Birthday: 17 May 1991

  • Age: 25

  • Hair: Brown

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 168 sm

    Weight: 49 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 1

  • Measurements: 83-60-89