Cindy Dollar

Aliases: Sindy Dollar, Cindy

  • Country: Чехия

  • Birthday: 09 March 1982

  • Age: 34

  • Hair: Blonde

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 160 sm

    Weight: 56 kg

    Shoe size: 36

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 4

  • Measurements: 86-64-89