Chessie Kay

Aliases: Чесси Кай (Chessie Kay)

  • Country: Великобритания

  • Birthday: 08 July 1991

  • Age: 25

  • Hair:

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 165 sm

    Weight: 49 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 5

  • Measurements: 28-24-35