Bruna Butterfly

Aliases: Bruuna,Bruna Ninfa

  • Country: Бразилия

  • Birthday: 20 March 1990

  • Age: 26

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Blue

  • Height: 0 sm

    Weight: 0 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 3

  • Measurements: