Bailey Jay

Aliases: Harley Quinn,Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 05 November 1988

  • Age: 28

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Green

  • Height: 170 sm

    Weight: 59 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: