Audrey Bitoni

Aliases: Audri Bitoni

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 16 August 1986

  • Age: 30

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 162 sm

    Weight: 48 kg

    Shoe size: 35

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 5

  • Measurements: 86-58-84