Alexis Brill

Aliases: Adrienn Kovacs, Alexis B. Femjoy.

  • Country: Венгрия

  • Birthday: 28 May 1993

  • Age: 23

  • Hair: Brown

    Eyes: Green

  • Height: 173 sm

    Weight: 50 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 1

  • Measurements: 32-23-34