Aletta Ocean

Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien

  • Country: Венгрия

  • Birthday: 14 December 1987

  • Age: 28

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Green

  • Height: 173 sm

    Weight: 57 kg

    Shoe size: 36

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 5

  • Measurements: 97-66-94