Aleska Diamond

Aliases: Diamond, Alexy, Emese

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 06 August 1988

  • Age: 28

  • Hair: Blonde

    Eyes: Green

  • Height: 165 sm

    Weight: 52 kg

    Shoe size: 35

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: 86-61-71