Alektra Blue

Aliases: Alectra Blue

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 09 June 1983

  • Age: 33

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Brown

  • Height: 167 sm

    Weight: 50 kg

    Shoe size: 0

  • Bust: Fake

    Size bust: 4

  • Measurements: 86-61-86