Adriana Chechik

Aliases: Адриана Чечик (Adriana Chechik)

  • Country: США

  • Birthday: 30 November 1992

  • Age: 24

  • Hair: Brunette

    Eyes: Green

  • Height: 157 sm

    Weight: 50 kg

    Shoe size: 37

  • Bust: Natural

    Size bust: 2

  • Measurements: 86-61-84